I still have not received my replica watches sale and the bogus tracking information tells me nothing about where it ended up it says the item has been signed for and delivered. I would like a refund I have no more patience for this. I am calling my credit card tag heuer replica and opening a claim on this company for a replica watches if I do not get a response. This is rediculous. My replica Rolex Yacht-master arrived today at my UK address it looks and feels great but I am a bit disappointed I did not receive this in a rolex replica saleand I have no Rolex certificate as I am rolex replica sale this was included in the sale. The chronograph features appear not to operate I.E. the second hand- the ten minute timer E.T.C. do not appear to work. Have I misunderstood the details of this sale ? I did expect all functions to work. I have also bought the same replica watches sale addressed to my U.S.A. address as a gift so I am awaiting feedback from my son on Rolex replica when it arrives n the USA.

Privacy Policy

Forbes Dowling Lawyers is committed to respecting the privacy of your personal information and comply in every respect with the National Privacy Principals contained in the Privacy Act 1988. This Privacy Policy relates to the personal information we hold.

Collection and Use
We only collect the personal information necessary to return any correspondence you transfer to us using our electronic contact form on our Contact page of this site. This information includes details such as your name, contact details and other details that we need to know in order to process and respond to your enquiries in line with current legislation.

Disclosure
With your consent we may disclose your personal information to others. This may include members of your staff, your accountant, solicitor or other professional advisors. We may use your personal information to inform you about other products and services available from Forbes Dowling and its associates. You may ask us not to send this type of material to you.

Data Quality and Security
We will take reasonable steps to ensure the personal information we collect is current and protected from unauthorised access, modification and disclosure.

Access and Corrections
Your personal information held by us is available on request. Any errors brought to our attention will be promptly corrected.

Anonymity
You may deal with us anonymously where it is practicable to do so, such as making a general enquiry.

Openness and Privacy Enquiries
Privacy related enquiries or concerns should be directed to the Forbes Dowling "Privacy Officer" in each state.

More information on privacy in general is available from The Office of The Federal Privacy Commissioner website, www.privacy.gov.au